Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP
3 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
6 Valentin Ortillon
7 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
8 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
9 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
11 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
12 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
13 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
16 Mehdy Henriet
17 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
19 Gavin Haley
20 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
21 Jorden Bothuyne
22 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
23 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
25 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
26 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
27 Josey Weik
28 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
29 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
30 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
31 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
32 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
33 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
34 Martin Oliveira
35 Robin Alderweireld
36 Richard Valentin
37 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
39 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
40 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
41 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
42 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
43 Steven Schreiber
44 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
45 Thomas Vereecken Rudyco Cycling Team
46 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
47 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
48 Jordy Deltomme K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
49 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
50 Olaf Remmerswaal
51 Arne De Priester
52 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
53 James Flury
54 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
55 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock