Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
3 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
4 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Jente Tielemans
7 Stef Serré
8 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Maarten Van Staeyen
10 Jarne Boden
11 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
14 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Senne Gabriels
16 Hakan Proost
17 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
18 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
20 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
21 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Dylan De Peuter
23 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Stijn Echelpoels
25 Jeffrey Huisman
26 Pieter-Jan Vliegen
27 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
30 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
31 Robin Lobet
32 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
33 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
34 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
35 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
36 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Brent Govaerts De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
38 Brent Arnouts
39 Lars Put Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
40 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
41 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
42 Milan Schepers
43 Doowan Van Doosselaere
44 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
45 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
46 Guillermo Cooreman
47 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
48 Bas Thonnon Sport En Moedig Genk
49 Sander Jeurissen
50 Arne Goris
51 Victor Billen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
52 Tom Paquot
53 Anke Van Rompay
54 Max Toen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
55 Allisha Knops

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock