Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Jens Clynhens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Arno Van Den Broeck
4 Maarten Clauwaert Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
5 Vince Van Den Eynde Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Davide Bomboi Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Ruben Woestenburg VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
10 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Jonas Wellens Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
12 Len Dejonghe Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Senne Joris Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
14 Elise Anthonissen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Senne Van Aert
16 Jarno Jordens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
17 Dieter Vosters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
18 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Xander Geysels Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
20 Jordan Schurmann
21 Danny Michielse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Indy Apers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Cyril Michotte
24 Michiel Crijns Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Dries Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Lennerd Bruyns K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Vincent Brands
28 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
29 Jens Torfs
30 Giel Van Heybeeck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Jarne Bams Hageland Cycling Team
32 Gregory Heyndrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Isaline Deckmijn Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
34 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock