Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
2 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
4 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
5 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
6 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
7 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
10 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
12 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
13 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
14 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
16 Antonin Marecaille
17 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
18 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
19 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
20 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Jelle Van De Walle
22 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
23 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
24 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
25 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
27 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
29 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
30 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
31 Kevin Reynaert
32 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Olivier Vandevyver
34 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
35 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
36 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
37 Wesley Legrand
38 Sam Moerman
39 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
40 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
41 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
42 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
43 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
44 Jens Meganck KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
45 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
46 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock