Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Marek Konwa
2 Dany Lacroix
3 Simon Geets
4 Gerry Druyts
5 Jasper Ockeloen
6 Kaj Slenter
7 Rudy Kowalski
8 Bas Krauwel
9 Tommy Van Beem
10 Michiel Dieleman
11 Jonatan Bervoets
12 Angelo De Clercq
13 Valentijn Van De Velde
14 Robby Cobbaert
15 Daan Meijers
16 Jeremy Cornu
17 Milan Van Den Ende
18 Zeb Willems
19 Thomas Gysbrechts
20 Mike Vreys
21 Zico Waeytens
22 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
23 Robin De Cnodder
24 Lars Van Der Haar
25 Zeb Veestraeten
26 Corne Van Kessel
27 Sylvester Sioen
28 Ritchie Denolf
29 Yannick Pauwels
30 Rob Van Der Heijden
31 Kenny Maes
32 Andrzej Bartkiewicz
33 Arnaud Van Den Abeele
34 Niels Koyen
35 Robin Poelvoorde
36 Niels Wytinck
37 Wouter Haan
38 Stijn Van Driessche
39 Bert Noterman
40 Jeffrey Depuydt
41 Lennerd Van Den Bleeken
42 Ruben Veestraeten
43 Sieën Veestraeten
44 Flavien Maurelet
45 Rinze De Proost
46 Kenneth Van Hemelen
47 Kenneth Marien
48 Lewis Rigaux
49 Cedric Van Damme
50 Steven Galens
51 Bert Vermeiren
52 Jan Van Meirvenne
53 James Laureys
54 Karl Peeters
55 Rick Van Deursen
56 Kevin Callebaut
57 Arlan Smit
58 Philip Van Hemelen
59 Jens Van Den Bosch
60 Christian Weiterman
61 Wesley Steekers
62 Dimitri Michielsen
63 Dimi Diels
64 Maarten Kesteleyn
65 Arne Verstraete
66 Jonas Plasschaert
67 Jona Gladines
68 Wim Allary
69 Laurens Libbrecht
70 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
71 Kenneth Goossens
72 Jasper Van Der Beken
73 Sam Van Uytvange
74 Sonny Volders
75 Jony Martein
76 Jordan Becquet
77 Jelle Storms
78 Michiel Van Tilborg
79 Kevin Rokegem
80 Dries Van Maelzaeke
81 Brecht Vindevoghel
82 Rutger LaHaye
83 Jens Joosen
84 Niels Van Gysegem
85 Florient Delmay
86 Steven Smet

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock