Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jens Dekker
2 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
4 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Jappe Jaspers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
7 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
8 Jente Tielemans
9 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
10 Jarne Boden
11 Maarten Van Staeyen
12 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Senne Gabriels
14 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Glenn Janssen
17 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
18 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
19 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Dylan De Peuter
21 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
23 Jeffrey Huisman
24 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Stijn Echelpoels
26 Viktor Geeraerts
27 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
29 Sander Jeurissen
30 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
32 Guillermo Cooreman
33 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
34 Doowan Van Doosselaere
35 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Benoît Louyet
37 Max Toen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
38 Jens Vanhulst Hageland Cycling Team
39 Anke Van Rompay

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock