Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
3 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
4 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
5 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
6 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
7 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
8 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
9 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
10 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
11 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
14 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
15 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
18 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
20 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
21 Karl Peeters
22 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
23 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
24 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
25 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Niels Buysen
27 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
28 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
30 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
31 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
32 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Alexander Freese

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock