Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
2 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Stef Serré
5 Maarten Van Staeyen
6 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
8 Jarne Boden
9 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
12 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
13 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
14 Hakan Proost
15 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Robin Lobet
17 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
18 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
19 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
22 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
23 Jente Tielemans
24 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
25 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
26 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
27 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Dylan De Peuter
29 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
30 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Stijn Echelpoels
32 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
34 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Brent Arnouts
36 Sander Jeurissen
37 Jelle Dhondt Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
38 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
39 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
40 Lennert Bellens
41 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
42 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
43 Max Toen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
44 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock