Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
2 Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter
3 Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers
4 Geert Wellens Luihoeve Crossers
5 Jens Gys Luihoeve Crossers
6 Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
7 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
8 Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
9 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
10 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
11 Edwin De Wit
12 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
13 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
14 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
15 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
16 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
18 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
19 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
21 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
22 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
23 Jelle Van De Walle
24 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
25 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Karl Peeters
27 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
28 Dennis Dictus DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
29 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
30 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
31 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
35 Niels Buysen
36 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
37 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
38 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock