Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
4 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
5 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Seppe Rombouts
9 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
11 Jente Tielemans
12 Maarten Van Staeyen
13 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
14 Stef Serré
15 Hakan Proost
16 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
17 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
18 Yentl Bekaert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
19 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Senne Gabriels
21 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
22 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
23 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
26 Mauri Vansevenant
27 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
28 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Jelle Vlietinck
33 Fabio Van Goethem
34 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
35 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
36 Ruben De Jonckheer Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
37 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
38 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
39 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
40 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
41 Robin Lobet
42 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
43 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
44 Levi Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Wannes Defour
46 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
47 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
48 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
49 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
50 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
51 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
52 Jens Vertongen
53 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
54 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
55 Jelle Dhondt Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
56 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
57 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
58 Lars Vanhoutte KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
59 Bjarno Brugghe
60 Jana Dobbelaere
61 Seppe Bekaert

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock