Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
4 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
8 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
11 Robin Alderweireld
12 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
13 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
14 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
17 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
18 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
19 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
21 Michael De Smet K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
22 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
23 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
24 Yoni De Bock Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
25 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
26 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
27 Arne De Priester
28 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
29 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
30 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
31 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
33 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
34 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
35 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
36 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
37 Jordy Deltomme K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
38 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
39 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
40 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
41 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
42 Jari Vercauteren Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock