Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
2 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
3 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
6 Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
7 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
8 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
10 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Niels Wytinck
12 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
13 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
14 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
15 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
16 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
17 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
18 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
19 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
20 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
21 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
22 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
24 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
25 Jelle Van De Walle
26 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
27 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
28 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
29 Joris Debacquer
30 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
31 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
32 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
34 Dylan Beeckman Toka Print Mountainbike Team
35 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
37 Niels Buysen
38 Jan Vancompernolle
39 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
40 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
41 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
42 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
43 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
44 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
45 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
46 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
47 Sam Moerman
48 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
49 Jens Meganck KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
50 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
51 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock