Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Jappe Jaspers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
5 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
6 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
9 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
11 Jarne Boden
12 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
13 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Maarten Van Staeyen
15 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
17 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Jente Tielemans
19 Einar Steegmans
20 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
21 Hakan Proost
22 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
24 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Lander Tibackx
26 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
27 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Senne Gabriels
29 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
30 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
32 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Stijn Echelpoels
34 Laura Verdonschot VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
35 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
36 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
38 Dylan De Peuter
39 Brent Arnouts
40 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
41 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
42 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
44 Jara Noël
45 Nick Paesen
46 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
47 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
48 Doowan Van Doosselaere
49 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
50 Milan Schepers
51 Guillermo Cooreman
52 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
53 Sander Jeurissen
54 Jens Boeckx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
55 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
56 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
57 Lennert Bellens
58 Benoît Louyet
59 Allisha Knops

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock