Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Seppe Rombouts
3 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
4 Stef Serré
5 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
6 Jarne Boden
7 Jente Tielemans
8 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
9 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
10 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
11 Senne Gabriels
12 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
13 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
14 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
15 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
16 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
17 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
18 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Stijn Echelpoels
20 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
21 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
22 Dylan De Peuter
23 Jonas Bruyninckx Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
25 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
27 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
28 Brent Arnouts
29 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
30 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
31 Doowan Van Doosselaere
32 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
34 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
35 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
36 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
37 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
38 Guillermo Cooreman
39 Stijn Van Den Broeck W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Jelle Dhondt Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
41 Kasper Tierens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
42 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
43 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock