Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Pim Van De Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit
3 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
4 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
5 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
6 Jordi Timmermans
7 Senne Leysen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
11 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
12 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Robin Alderweireld
14 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
16 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
17 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
18 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
19 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
20 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
21 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
22 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
25 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
27 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
29 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
30 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
31 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
32 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Siemen Embrechts VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock