Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Thijs Wolsink Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
6 Jappe Jaspers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
8 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
9 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
12 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
14 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
15 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
16 Maarten Van Staeyen
17 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
19 Hakan Proost
20 Fabio Van Goethem
21 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
22 Lander Tibackx
23 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Jelle Vlietinck
25 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Jens Vertongen
27 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Einar Steegmans
30 Arne Vermeersch
31 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
32 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
33 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
34 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
35 Glenn Janssen
36 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Nick Paesen
38 Seppe Broeckx Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
39 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
40 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
41 Milan Schepers
42 Jeffrey Huisman
43 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
44 Jelle De Smet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock