Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
3 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
5 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Pascal Eenkhoorn Enertherm - BKCP
9 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
12 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
13 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
14 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
15 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
16 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Fabio Jacobsen
18 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
19 Tom Wijkel
20 Thierry Bouckaert Enertherm - BKCP
21 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
24 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
25 Valentin Ortillon
26 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
27 Nathan Vriens Sport En Moedig Genk
28 Bram Welten Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
29 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
30 Johan Jacobs Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
31 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
32 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
33 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
36 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
37 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
38 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
39 Bram Theunis Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
40 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock