Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
4 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
5 Arensman Thymen JVR De Batauwers
6 Jappe Jaspers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Jarne Boden
8 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
9 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
10 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
12 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Jente Tielemans
14 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
16 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
17 Lander Tibackx
18 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
19 Stef Serré
20 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
22 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
23 Hakan Proost
24 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
25 Senne Gabriels
26 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
27 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
29 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
30 Bruno Van Duyse W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
33 Jelle Vlietinck
34 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
35 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
36 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
37 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
38 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
39 Glenn Janssen
40 Wannes Defour
41 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
42 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
43 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
44 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
45 Wout Roggeman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
46 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
47 Laura Verdonschot VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
48 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
49 Stijn Echelpoels
50 Jeffrey Huisman
51 Louis Moreels Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
52 Dylan De Peuter
53 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
54 Julia Boschker
55 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
56 Brent Arnouts
57 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
58 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
59 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
60 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
61 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
62 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
63 Lennert Bellens
64 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
65 Guillermo Cooreman
66 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
67 Maaike De Heij
68 Doowan Van Doosselaere
69 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
70 Sander Jeurissen
71 Jelle Dhondt Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
72 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock