Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
3 Seppe Rombouts
4 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
6 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
7 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
9 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Arno Debeir Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
12 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
13 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
14 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
16 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
17 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
19 Laurens Vanackere Tomabel Cycling Team
20 Tom Peters Hageland Cycling Team
21 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
22 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
23 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
24 Bert Van Assche VA-Cycling Team Zele
25 Mauri Vansevenant
26 Jelle Vlietinck
27 Arne Vermeersch
28 Fabio Van Goethem
29 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
30 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
31 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
32 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
33 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
35 Jens Vertongen
36 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
37 Jelle De Smet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
38 Niek Brouwers
39 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
40 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
41 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
42 Jara Noël
43 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
44 Nigel Vandecasteele
45 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
46 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
47 Cedric Verhaeghe
48 Anke Van Rompay
49 Benoît Louyet
50 Tom Brouwers Willebrord Wil Vooruit
51 Robin Celis
52 Maud Vandenbrande
53 Seppe Bekaert
54 Jana Dobbelaere

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock