Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
3 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Pieter Ghyllebert An Post - Chainreaction
6 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
7 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
8 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
10 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
12 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
13 Niels Koyen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
14 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
15 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
16 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
17 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
18 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
19 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
20 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
22 Antonin Marecaille
23 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
25 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
26 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
27 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
29 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
32 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
33 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
34 Gerdy Ververken
35 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Nicolas Le Besq
37 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
38 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
39 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
40 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
41 Dylan Beeckman Toka Print Mountainbike Team
42 Tijs Huygen
43 Nicolas Pruvost
44 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
45 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
46 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
47 Joris Debacquer
48 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
49 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
50 Jonathan Verschueren Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
51 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
52 Jorgen Decoster CT Covemaecker - Balans
53 Joachim Roelens
54 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
55 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
56 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
57 Steven De Schoesitter Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
58 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
59 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock