Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
3 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
4 Maarten Van Staeyen
5 Arensman Thymen JVR De Batauwers
6 Jente Tielemans
7 Mathijs Wuyts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
10 Stef Serré
11 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
12 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Jarne Boden
14 Daan Van Meeuwen
15 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
16 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
17 Senne Gabriels
18 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Einar Steegmans
21 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
22 Jonas Bruyninckx Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Glenn Janssen
24 Stijn Echelpoels
25 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
26 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
27 Jeffrey Huisman
28 Arne Vermeersch
29 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
30 Dylan De Peuter
31 Robbe Konings W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Lotte Eikelenboom
33 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
34 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
36 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
37 Brent Arnouts
38 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
39 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
40 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
41 Doowan Van Doosselaere
42 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
43 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
44 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
45 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
46 Sander Jeurissen
47 Lennert Bellens
48 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
50 Quinty Rietbergen
51 Anke Van Rompay

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock