Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
3 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
5 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
6 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
9 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
10 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
12 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
13 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
14 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
16 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
17 Jens Roelants DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
18 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
20 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Petra Mermans Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
23 Kaj Verhaegh WCL Bergklimmmers
24 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team
25 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
26 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
27 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Hilde Quintens Cycling Team Zemst VZW
29 Nathalie Nijns Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
30 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
31 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Marvin Runhaar ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
33 Caren Commissaris UP Cycling Team
34 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock