Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Thijs Aerts VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
4 Elias Van Hecke Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
9 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
11 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
12 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden
14 Valentin Ortillon
15 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
16 Yari Crollet VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Fabio Jakobsen
19 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
20 Jordi Timmermans
21 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
22 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
23 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
24 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
25 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
26 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
27 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
28 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
29 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
30 Thierry Bouckaert Enertherm - BKCP
31 Stijn Deruyter Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
32 Robin Alderweireld
33 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
34 Jens Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
35 Josep Llinares Perez
36 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
37 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
38 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
39 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
40 Olaf Remmerswaal
41 Laurens Coudeville Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
42 Miguel Calatayud Feo
43 Jens Van Der Borght Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
44 Elena Lloret Llinares
45 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
46 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
47 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
48 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
49 Bram Welten Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
50 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock