Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
3 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
5 Jarne Boden
6 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
7 Alex Colman Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
10 Jente Tielemans
11 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
12 Florian Vermeersch Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
13 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
15 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
16 Arensman Thymen JVR De Batauwers
17 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Stef Serré
19 Maarten Van Staeyen
20 Hakan Proost
21 Daan Van Meeuwen
22 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
23 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
25 Senne Gabriels
26 Glenn Janssen
27 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
28 Andreas Goeman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
29 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
31 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
33 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
34 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
35 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
36 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Lander Tibackx
38 Wannes Defour
39 Jens Vertongen
40 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 Stijn Echelpoels
42 Arne Vermeersch
43 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Jonas Bruyninckx Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
45 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
46 Dylan De Peuter
47 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
48 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
49 Laura Verdonschot VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
50 Julia Boschker
51 Doowan Van Doosselaere
52 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
53 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
54 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
55 Lennert Bellens
56 Jelle Dhondt Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
57 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
58 Sander Jeurissen
59 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
60 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
61 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
62 Guillermo Cooreman
63 Allisha Knops
64 Quinty Rietbergen
65 Anke Van Rompay

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock