Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
3 Seppe Rombouts
4 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Stef Serré
6 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
7 Dante Scoponi Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
8 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
9 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Maarten Van Staeyen
12 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
13 Jarne Boden
14 Senne Gabriels
15 Jente Tielemans
16 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
17 Hakan Proost
18 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
19 Jelle Vlietinck
20 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
22 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
24 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Lander Tibackx
26 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
28 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
29 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
30 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Kwinten Stuer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
32 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
33 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
34 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
35 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
36 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
39 Yoran Arnoets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
40 Wout Roggeman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
41 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
42 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
43 Stijn Echelpoels
44 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
45 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
46 Brent Arnouts
47 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
48 Lennert Bellens
49 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
50 Niek Brouwers
51 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
52 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
53 Tom Brouwers Willebrord Wil Vooruit

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock