Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jarne Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
3 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
4 Jarne Boden
5 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
8 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
9 Seppe Rombouts
10 Jonas Smet Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Arne Vrachten Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Julian Siemons Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Lander Tibackx
14 Glenn Eestermans WSC Hand In Hand Baal
15 Toon Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Hakan Proost
17 Jente Tielemans
18 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
19 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
21 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Arne Vermeersch
23 Stef Serré
24 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
25 Brent Braes Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Gilles Borra Immo Dejaegher - Lotto Ct Menen VZW
27 Maarten Van Staeyen
28 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
29 Senne Gabriels
30 Fabio Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
31 Jarne De Meyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Jelle Vlietinck
33 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
34 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
36 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
37 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
38 Aron Arkesteyn Hageland Cycling Team
39 Joni Soetaerts Hageland Cycling Team
40 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 Ward Steurs Hageland Cycling Team
42 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
43 Jeffrey Hulsman
44 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
45 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
46 Jonas Bruyninckx Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
47 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
48 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
49 Doowan Van Doosselaere
50 Brent Arnouts
51 Levi Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
52 Davy Vandergraesen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
53 Yoshi Christiaens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
54 Sietse Slabbinck Ardilles Cycling Team
55 Sander Lemmens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
56 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
57 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
58 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
59 Dylan De Peuter
60 Jara Noël
61 Kyle Peeters VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
62 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
63 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
64 Allisha Knops
65 Sara Beeckmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
66 Lennert Bellens
67 Axel Gautier Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
68 Enzo Deneyer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
69 Anke Van Rompay
70 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
71 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
72 Mieke Docx C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
73 Sander Jeurissen
74 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock