Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
2 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
3 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
4 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
5 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
6 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
7 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
8 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
9 Loïc Hennaux DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
10 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
11 Nick Verheyen Enertherm - BKCP
12 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
13 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
14 Sven Driesen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
15 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
16 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
17 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
18 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
19 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
22 Lander Loockx Lotto Olympia Tienen
23 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
26 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
28 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
29 Gianni Vermeiren DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
30 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
31 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
32 Ellen Van Loy DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
33 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
34 Jorn Montaigne Asfra Racing Team
35 Stijn Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
36 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
37 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
38 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
40 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
41 Katrien Thijs UP Cycling Team
42 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
43 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
44 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren
45 Sven Weckx Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
46 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
47 Jordy Deltomme K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
48 Jolien Verschueren Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
49 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
50 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
51 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
52 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
53 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
54 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
55 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
56 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
57 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
58 Marvin Runhaar ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
59 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
60 Tamara Laeremans Cycling Team DDT-STAS
61 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
62 Melisa Peers K.V.C. Deinze Vzw

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock