Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:00:27
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:00:43
3 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:00:50
4 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 1:00:58
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:00:58
6 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:01:01
7 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:06
8 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:13
9 Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team 1:01:28
10 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:42
11 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:01:49
12 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:59
13 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:01:59
14 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team 1:02:03
15 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1:02:05
16 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:02:16
17 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 1:02:28
18 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:02:29
19 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:02:32
20 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:02:42
21 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:02:47
22 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team 1:03:01
23 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:03:35
24 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 1:03:40
25 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL 1:03:43
26 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1:03:44
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:03:46
28 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL 1:03:54
29 Simon Zahner 1:03:57
30 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team 1:04:15
31 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:04:39
32 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 1:04:41
33 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 1:04:42
34 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel 1:05:11
35 Sven Beelen Melbotech Cycling Team 1:05:42
36 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
37 Edwin De Wit

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock