Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
5 Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
6 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Martin Bina CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
10 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
13 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
14 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
16 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
17 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
20 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
21 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
22 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
23 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
24 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
25 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
26 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
27 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
28 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
29 Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team
30 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
31 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
32 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
33 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
34 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock