Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
5 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
10 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
11 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
12 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
13 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
14 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
16 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
18 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
19 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
21 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
22 Simon Zahner
23 Martin Bina CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
24 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
25 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
26 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
28 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
29 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
30 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
31 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
32 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
33 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
34 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
35 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
36 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
37 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
38 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
39 Edwin De Wit
40 Yoann Corbihan
41 Ian Taylor
42 Andrew Peace

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock