Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
3 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
4 Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team
5 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
7 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
8 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
9 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
10 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
11 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
13 Antonin Marecaille
14 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
15 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
18 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
19 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
20 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
21 Joris Debacquer
22 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
23 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
24 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
25 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Niels Godderis
27 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Jan Vancompernolle
29 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
30 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
31 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
33 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
35 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock