Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Martin Bina CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Simon Zahner
4 Sven Nys Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
5 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
7 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
8 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
10 Lukas Flückiger
11 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Marcel Wildhaber
14 Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
15 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
16 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
17 Marco Aurelio Fontana
18 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti
21 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
23 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
24 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
25 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
26 Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
27 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
28 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Guillaume Perrot
31 Andreas Moser
32 Ole Quast
33 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
34 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
35 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
36 Magnus Darvell
37 Jaime Juncal Martinez
38 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
39 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
40 Milan Barenyi
41 Martin Haring
42 Romain Lejeune
43 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
44 Robert Glajza
45 Alexander Revell
46 Lewis Rattray
47 Alberto Candelas Caballero

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock