Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Alessio Dhoore Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust 32:11
2 Tijl Pauwels Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team 32:40
3 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. 32:58
4 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW 33:01
5 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 33:02
6 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare 33:27
7 Jarne Driesen 33:28
8 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP 33:28
9 Seppe Rombouts 33:45
10 Arne Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 34:04
11 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team 34:04
12 Diederik Pemen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 34:06
13 Jarne Boden 34:09
14 Mathijs Wuyts 34:18
15 Glenn Eestermans 34:26
16 Stef Serré 34:32
17 Jente Tielemans 34:51
18 Maarten Van Staeyen 34:52
19 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW 34:59
20 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team 35:12
21 Hakan Proost 35:45
22 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen 35:51
23 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW 36:33
24 Senne Gabriels 36:36
25 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom 37:06
26 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken 37:44
27 Joni Gerinckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 37:53
28 Arthur Baude 37:56
29 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team 37:57
30 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare 38:01
31 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike 38:18
32 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 38:37
33 Einar Steegmans 38:53
34 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. 38:58
35 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 39:20
36 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 39:35
37 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 39:35
38 Ruben Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 40:28
39 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant 40:35
40 Brent Arnouts 40:46
41 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
43 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
44 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
46 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
47 Lukas De Moor Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
48 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
50 Bjorn Van Malderen Wielerklub Noord-West-Brabant
51 Laurens Huys

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock