Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
3 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
4 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
5 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
6 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
9 Pedro Baelen Asfra Racing Team
10 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
11 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
13 Sven Beelen Melbotech Cycling Team
14 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
15 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
17 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
18 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
19 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
20 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Jens Wallays Jonge Renners Roeselare
23 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
25 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
26 Jérôme Baugnies
27 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
28 Joris Debacquer
29 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
30 Maarten Himpens Wielersportver. Artevelde VZW Gent
31 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
33 Jelmer De Ryck
34 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
36 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
37 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
38 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
39 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock