Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
3 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
5 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
8 Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
9 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
12 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
14 Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
15 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
16 Matthieu Boulo
17 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
19 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
20 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
22 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
23 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
24 Micki van Empel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
25 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
26 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
27 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
28 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
29 Aurelien Duval
30 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
31 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
32 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
33 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
34 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
35 Justin Lindine
36 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
37 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
38 Jeremy Durrin
39 Mark Mcconnell
40 Lewis Rattray
41 Jérôme Baugnies

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock