Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Katarina Nash
2 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP
3 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
4 Sabrina Stultiens Brainwash wielerploeg
5 Ellen Van Loy Melbotech Cycling Team
6 Gabriella Day
7 Meredith Miller
8 Annie Last
9 Amy Dombroski VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren
11 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg
12 Crystal Anthony
13 Nicole Duke Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
14 Githa Michiels
15 Asa Maria Erlandsson
16 Martina Mikulaskova
17 Ayako Toyooka
18 Louise Robinson
19 Andrea Smith
20 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team
21 Evy Kuijpers
22 Nicole Thiemann
23 Karen Verhestraeten
24 Adela Carter
25 Annelies Van Doorslaer
26 Jolien Verschueren Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
27 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
28 Lotte Eikelenboom
29 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Liesbet De Vocht Rabobank Women Team
31 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
32 Kim Banga WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
33 Nicole De Bie-Leyten VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
34 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Cycling Team
35 Nathalie Nijns Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
36 Suzie Godart
37 Kristien Nelen
38 Clémence Ondet
39 Anja Geldhof
40 Jelena Eric
41 Lindy Van Anrooij
42 Ilse Vandekinderen
43 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
44 Céline Ondet
45 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
46 Aurelie Vermeir Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
47 Katleen Fraeye Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
48 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
49 Meggie Van Beeumen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
50 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock