Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP
2 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Katarina Nash
4 Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective
5 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team
6 Helen Wyman
7 Ellen Van Loy Melbotech Cycling Team
8 Meredith Miller
9 Gabriella Day
10 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
11 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Annie Last
13 Crystal Anthony
14 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team
15 Githa Michiels
16 Nicole Duke Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
17 Louise Robinson
18 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren
19 Martina Mikulaskova
20 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg
21 Asa Maria Erlandsson
22 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team
23 Andrea Smith
24 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
25 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
26 Nicole De Bie-Leyten VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Nicole Thiemann
28 Bianca Van Den Hoek
29 Kim Van De Steene Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
30 Lucinda Brand
31 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
32 Genevieve Whitson
33 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Cycling Team
34 Lindy Van Anrooij
35 Kristien Nelen
36 Nathalie Nijns Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
37 Mascha Mulder
38 Audrey Menut
39 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
40 Marjolein Wijkel
41 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
42 Jelena Eric
43 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
44 Tine Verdeyen
45 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
46 Meggie Van Beeumen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
47 Ilse Vandekinderen
48 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
49 Ayako Toyooka

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock