Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 57:36
2 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 57:52
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 58:32
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 58:37
5 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 59:08
6 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 59:23
7 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 59:34
8 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 59:36
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 59:40
10 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 59:57
11 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 1:00:12
12 Romain Lejeune 1:00:15
13 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL 1:00:28
14 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team 1:00:34
15 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:00:34
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 1:00:38
17 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 1:01:07
18 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:07
19 Matthieu Boulo 1:01:07
20 Simon Zahner 1:01:16
21 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:33
22 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:51
23 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:01:51
24 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux 1:01:57
25 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team 1:02:15
26 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1:03:00
27 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels 1:03:16
28 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 1:03:22
29 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 1:03:56
30 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 1:04:04
31 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team 1:04:26
32 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:05:35
33 Justin Lindine
34 Yoann Corbihan
35 Jeremy Durrin
36 Lewis Rattray

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock