Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team
2 Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP
4 Katarina Nash
5 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
6 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Helen Wyman
8 Pauline Ferrand Prevot Rabobank Women Team
9 Ellen Van Loy Melbotech Cycling Team
10 Jasmin Egger-Achermann
11 Julie Krasniak
12 Sabrina Stultiens Brainwash wielerploeg
13 Gabriella Day
14 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Annefleur Kalvenhaar
16 Eva Lechner
17 Christel Ferrier-Bruneau
18 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
19 Kaitlin Antonneau
20 Sabrina Schweizer
21 Annie Last
22 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren
23 Martina Mikulaskova
24 Ayako Toyooka
25 Nicole Duke Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
26 Crystal Anthony
27 Maureen Bruno Roy
28 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team
29 Meredith Miller
30 Lotte Eikelenboom
31 Elisabeth Brandau
32 Asa Maria Erlandsson
33 Amy Dombroski VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
34 Githa Michiels
35 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg
36 Andrea Smith
37 Lana Verberne RTC Buitenlust
38 Bianca Van Den Hoek
39 Evy Kuijpers
40 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team
41 Marlene Petit
42 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
43 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Cycling Team
44 Genevieve Whitson
45 Lise-Marie Henzelin
46 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
47 Kim Van De Steene Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
48 Jelena Eric
49 Zuzana Vojtasova

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock