Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yu Takenouchi
2 Hikaru Kosaka
3 Masanori Kosaka
4 Atsushi Maruyama
5 Toki Sawada
6 Yoshitaka Hama
7 Michimasa Nakai
8 Seigo Yamamoto
9 Makoto Shimada
10 Kohei Maeda
11 Yoshitaka Nakahara
12 Takafumi Iizuka
13 Ryo Saito
14 Shintarou Nakama
15 Hiroaki Kaneko
16 Yusuke Hatanaka
17 Masayuki Goda
18 Kohei Ando
19 Kazuhiro Yamamoto
20 Jun Otsuka
21 Yukihiro Doi
22 Tatsuki Amagoi
23 Wataru Otsuka
24 Shinya Ikemoto
25 Kazushi Mikami
26 Masaru Nakazato
27 Kouji Mukouyama
28 Takashi Miyazawa
29 Masashi Matsui
30 Yoshihide Kimura
31 Yudai Izawa
32 Kazuya Sano
33 Masato Fujikawa
34 Goro Akiyama
35 Yoshinori Suzuki
36 Seiji Yamabe
37 Syuntarou Yamakawa
38 Shinji Kubo
39 Yuya Murayama
40 Shinya Torii
41 Sei Kobayashi
42 Kazuaki Shirota
43 Kodai Izawa
44 Makoto Kawamura
45 Kengo Sigeta
46 Mitsuhiro Matsuo
47 Toyoshige Ikeyama
48 Zenmei Kageyama
49 Shiro Iwafuji
50 Daisuke Yano
51 Hidetaka Mizorogi
52 Jun Furusaki
53 Kazuyoshi Izawa
54 Yusuke Yamagishi
55 Takashi Makino
56 Tooru Fukuda
57 Atsushi Kitajima
58 Shogo Otsuka
59 Yoshiyuki Takeda
60 Idomu Yamamoto
61 Jin Kanai
62 Akira Nakatsu
63 Yuichi Sawada
64 Takuya Kitou
65 Yusuke Kato
66 Masamiti Matsui
67 Takuya Inamasu
68 Shintaro Suda
69 Katsuhisa Baba
70 Yudai Kouga
71 Masato Samata
72 Kosuke Sasaki
73 Makoto Yoshida
74 Yuji Nishigaichi
75 Yousuke Takeno
76 Tsuyoshi Takakura
77 Kouichi Matsumura
78 Hiroyuki Ando
79 Hiroyuki Kunita
80 Hitoaki Yoshida
81 Yasunori Kashiwazaki
82 Yasumasa Sawada
83 Kousuke Sakai
84 Takashi Nakata

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock