Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
3 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
4 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
5 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
6 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
7 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
9 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
14 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
15 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
16 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
18 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
19 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
20 Toon Wouters Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
21 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
22 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
23 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
24 Jens Wallays Jonge Renners Roeselare
25 Stijn Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
26 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Joris Debacquer
28 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
32 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
33 Pieter Ververken
34 Tim Alleman MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
35 Maarten D'Hondt VL Technics - Abutriek Cycling Team
36 Kenny Depuydt
37 Joe Atkins
38 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
39 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
40 Dries Cauwelier Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
41 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock