Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
3 Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
5 Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
6 Radomir Simunek BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
7 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
9 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
12 Simon Zahner
13 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
16 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
19 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
21 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team
23 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Kevin Cant Primator Cycling Team
25 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
26 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
27 Sean De Bie Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
28 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
29 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
31 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
32 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
33 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
34 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
36 Jelle Wallays
37 Lewis Rattray
38 János Panyi
39 Konstantinos Xirogiannis

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock