Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
2 Stef Boden Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
3 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
5 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
6 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
7 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
9 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
10 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
11 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
12 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team
14 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
17 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
18 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
19 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
20 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
21 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
22 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Joris Debacquer
24 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
27 Laudelino Lammens
28 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
29 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
30 Sam Moerman
31 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
32 Dries De Vos KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
33 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
34 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock