Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
4 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
6 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team
8 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
9 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
11 Valentin Ortillon
12 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
13 Sébastien Havot
14 Michal Paluta Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
18 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
19 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
20 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
22 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
23 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
25 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
26 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
27 Guillaume Mouchard
28 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
29 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
31 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
32 Samuel Debeer
33 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
34 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
36 Anthony Kuentz
37 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
38 Rob Vanden Haesevelde Isorex Cycling Team
39 Vincent Kip
40 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
41 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
42 Yenn Liedts VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
43 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek
44 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
45 Jarno Dedier VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
46 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
47 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
48 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
49 Spencer Tack Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
50 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
51 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
52 Bjorn Bostyn Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock