Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mitch Groot Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
3 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Jarne Driesen
6 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
7 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
8 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
9 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
10 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
11 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
12 Jasper Philipsen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Jarne Boden
14 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Glenn Eestermans
16 Hakan Proost
17 Jente Tielemans
18 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
19 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
20 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
21 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
22 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
24 Jamie Bierens
25 Maxime Jacquemin Booischot Cycling Team
26 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
27 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
28 Ruben Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
30 Quentin Deby
31 Brent Meeus De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
32 Brent Pulmans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
33 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
34 Sander Crijns
35 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
36 Allisha Knops
37 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
39 Jens Van Den Ouweland WSC Hand In Hand Baal
40 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
41 Stef Mertens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
42 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
43 Joran Baerts Hageland Cycling Team
44 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
45 Arne Goris

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock