Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
2 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Vincent Peeters VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
7 Massimo Vanderaerden DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
9 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
10 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
11 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
12 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Lucas Wollenhaupt
15 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
17 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
19 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
20 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
21 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
22 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Githa Michiels
24 Joaquim Boels
25 Hilde Quintens Melbotech Cycling Team
26 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Alex Toelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Ward Timmermans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Kristien Nelen
30 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
31 Caren Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Thibault Copine
33 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
34 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
35 Lene Vrijsen
36 Tine Verdeyen
37 Meggie Van Beeumen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock