Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
2 Steven De Decker C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
3 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
7 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
8 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
9 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
10 Yu Takenouchi
11 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
13 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
17 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
18 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
20 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
22 Joris Debacquer
23 Xavier Vanhille WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
24 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
26 Alexander Revell
27 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
29 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
31 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
33 Nicholas Barnes
34 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
35 Sam Moerman
36 Yolan Brems K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
37 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock