Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
3 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
5 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
6 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
7 Billy Harling
8 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
9 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
11 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
12 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
13 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Gianni Quintelier Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
15 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
16 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
17 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Benjamin Pygott
19 Joran Mertens VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
20 Niels De Koster Vlaams-Brabantse Afdeling
21 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
22 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
23 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
24 Brent Clé
25 Jordy Bouts
26 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
27 Jacob Relaes Rudyco Cycling Team
28 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
31 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Sebastian Marsh
33 Ignace Roels Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
34 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
35 Stijn Neirynck WK Noord West Brabant
36 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
37 Adela Carter
38 Anja Geldhof
39 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
40 Lene Vrijsen
41 Junior Sergooris Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
42 Ward Timmermans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Paulius Tamosiunas
44 Nikola Butler
45 Tine Verdeyen
46 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock