Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
3 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
4 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Stef Boden Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
6 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
7 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
8 Sven Beelen Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
9 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
11 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
12 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
13 Yu Takenouchi
14 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
15 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
16 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
17 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
18 Braam Merlier Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
19 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
20 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
21 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
22 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
23 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
25 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
26 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
27 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
29 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
30 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
31 Nicholas Barnes
32 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
33 Jef Smismans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
34 Thomas Desonay
35 Roel Janssens
36 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
37 Jelmer De Ryck
38 Timothy O'Regan
39 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
40 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
41 Andris Smirnovs
42 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
43 Neals De Graef W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
44 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock