Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP
2 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP
5 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Kobe Goossens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
8 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
9 Stan Wijkel VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
11 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
12 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Alexander Ameel Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
14 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
17 Jens Teirlinck Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
18 Thomas Joseph Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
19 Jochen De Vocht Nodrugs Concept Team
20 Arne Poelvoorde Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
21 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
22 Din Van Den Driessche Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
23 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
24 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
25 Magnus Skjoth
26 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
29 Arno Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
30 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
31 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
32 Jordy Bouts
33 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
34 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
35 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
37 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
38 Brent Peeters W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Pieter Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock